Food delivery in 21126 BIX - INDB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
21126 BIX - INDB EXPRESS BIX INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHIND First 17:10 1
2 SONI 17:32 17:34 1
3 GOHAD ROAD 17:50 17:52 1
4 MALANPUR 18:09 18:11 1
5 SANICHARA 18:23 18:25 1
6 GWALIOR JN. 19:00 19:30 1 Order Meal
7 SHIVPURI 21:33 21:38 1
8 BADARWAS 22:53 22:55 1
9 GUNA 00:45 00:55 2 Order Meal
10 RUTHIYAI 01:25 01:30 2
11 CHACHAURA BNGJ 02:12 02:14 2
12 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 02:43 02:45 2
13 SHAJAPUR 03:58 04:00 2
14 MAKSI 05:00 05:02 2
15 UJJAIN JN 05:45 06:05 2 Order Meal
16 DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2
17 INDORE JN BG 07:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 21126 - BIX - INDB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Guna, GWALIOR, Indore, Ujjain,