Food delivery in 21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP INDB BIX 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 20:05 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 20:41 20:43 1
3 UJJAIN JN 21:45 22:10 1 Order Meal
4 MAKSI 23:15 23:17 1
5 SHAJAPUR 23:33 23:35 1
6 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 00:48 00:50 2
7 CHACHAURA BNGJ 01:19 01:21 2
8 RUTHIYAI 02:15 02:18 2
9 GUNA 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
10 BADARWAS 03:53 03:55 2
11 SHIVPURI 04:45 04:50 2
12 GWALIOR JN. 07:47 08:00 2 Order Meal
13 SANICHARA 08:17 08:19 2
14 MALANPUR 08:31 08:33 2
15 GOHAD ROAD 08:52 08:54 2
16 SONI 09:12 09:14 2
17 BHIND 09:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 21125 - INDORE BHIND EXP at following Railway Stations

Guna, GWALIOR, Indore, Ujjain,