Food delivery in 19806 UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19806 UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP UHP KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDHAMPUR First 14:35 1
2 JAMMU TAWI 15:50 16:05 1 Order Meal
3 KATHUA 17:05 17:07 1
4 PATHANKOT CANTT 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 20:35 20:40 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 21:40 21:50 1 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
8 KURUKSHETRA JN 00:26 00:28 2
9 KARNAL 00:51 00:53 2 Order Meal
10 PANIPAT JN 01:21 01:23 2 Order Meal
11 SONIPAT 01:54 01:56 2 Order Meal
12 NEW DELHI 03:10 03:40 2 Order Meal
13 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 03:53 03:55 2
14 FARIDABAD 04:13 04:15 2
15 MATHURA JN 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
16 BHARATPUR JN 06:54 06:55 2
17 BAYANA JN 07:24 07:25 2
18 HINDAUN CITY 07:48 07:50 2
19 GANGAPUR CITY 08:35 08:40 2 Order Meal
20 SAWAI MADHOPUR 09:25 09:27 2 Order Meal
21 INDARGARH 09:53 09:55 2
22 KOTA JN 11:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19806 - UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Sonipat, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ambala Cant,