Food delivery in 19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP KOTA UHP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 INDARGARH 15:18 15:20 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:46 15:48 1 Order Meal
4 GANGAPUR CITY 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 HINDAUN CITY 17:25 17:27 1
6 BAYANA JN 18:10 18:12 1
7 BHARATPUR JN 18:50 18:52 1
8 MATHURA JN 19:55 20:00 1 Order Meal
9 FARIDABAD 21:39 21:41 1
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 22:15 22:35 1
11 NEW DELHI 23:00 23:20 1 Order Meal
12 SONIPAT 00:04 00:06 2 Order Meal
13 PANIPAT JN 00:51 00:53 2 Order Meal
14 KARNAL 01:18 01:20 2 Order Meal
15 KURUKSHETRA JN 01:46 01:48 2
16 AMBALA CANT JN 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
17 LUDHIANA JN 05:25 05:35 2 Order Meal
18 JALANDHAR CANT 06:35 06:38 2
19 PATHANKOT CANTT 08:20 08:25 2 Order Meal
20 KATHUA 08:58 09:00 2
21 JAMMU TAWI 10:40 10:55 2 Order Meal
22 UDHAMPUR 12:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19805 - KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Sonipat, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ambala Cant,