Food delivery in 19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP SVDK KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 21:55 1
2 UDHAMPUR 22:23 22:25 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 SAMBA 00:15 00:17 2
5 KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2
6 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:33 01:38 2 Order Meal
7 MUKERIAN 02:11 02:13 2
8 JALANDHAR CANT 03:45 03:50 2
9 PHAGWARA JN 04:03 04:05 2
10 PHILLAUR JN 04:24 04:26 2
11 LUDHIANA JN 05:00 05:15 2 Order Meal
12 MALERKOTLA 06:13 06:15 2
13 DHURI JN 06:35 07:00 2
14 SANGRUR 07:15 07:17 2
15 JAKHAL JN 08:45 08:50 2
16 TOHANA 09:01 09:03 2
17 NARWANA JN 09:28 09:30 2
18 JIND JN 10:24 10:27 2
19 ROHTAK JN 11:18 11:20 2
20 BAHADURGARH 11:48 11:50 2
21 NEW DELHI 13:30 14:15 2 Order Meal
22 FARIDABAD 15:14 15:16 2
23 MATHURA JN 18:00 18:10 2 Order Meal
24 BHARATPUR JN 18:37 18:39 2
25 BAYANA JN 19:07 19:09 2
26 HINDAUN CITY 19:31 19:33 2
27 GANGAPUR CITY 20:13 20:15 2 Order Meal
28 SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:15 21:20 2 Order Meal
29 INDARGARH 21:48 21:50 2
30 KOTA JN 23:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19804 - SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, SAWAI MADHOPUR,