Food delivery in 19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP KOTA SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 INDARGARH 15:18 15:20 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:46 15:48 1 Order Meal
4 GANGAPUR CITY 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 HINDAUN CITY 17:25 17:27 1
6 BAYANA JN 18:10 18:12 1
7 BHARATPUR JN 18:50 18:52 1
8 MATHURA JN 19:55 20:00 1 Order Meal
9 FARIDABAD 21:39 21:41 1
10 NEW DELHI 23:00 00:10 2 Order Meal
11 BAHADURGARH 01:00 01:02 2
12 ROHTAK JN 01:37 01:40 2
13 JIND JN 02:35 02:40 2
14 NARWANA JN 03:06 03:08 2
15 TOHANA 03:27 03:29 2
16 JAKHAL JN 04:00 04:05 2
17 SANGRUR 04:56 04:58 2
18 DHURI JN 05:30 05:35 2
19 MALERKOTLA 05:48 05:50 2
20 LUDHIANA JN 07:00 07:10 2 Order Meal
21 PHILLAUR JN 07:23 07:25 2
22 PHAGWARA JN 07:46 07:48 2
23 JALANDHAR CANT 08:10 08:15 2
24 MUKERIAN 09:24 09:26 2
25 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:15 10:20 2 Order Meal
26 KATHUA 10:58 11:00 2
27 SAMBA 11:36 11:38 2
28 JAMMU TAWI 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
29 UDHAMPUR 14:10 14:15 2
30 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 15:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19803 - KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, SAWAI MADHOPUR,