Food delivery in 19802 INDB KOTA INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19802 INDB KOTA INTERCITY EXP INDB KOTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 15:21 15:23 1
3 MAKSI 16:18 16:20 1
4 SHAJAPUR 16:44 16:46 1
5 SARANGPUR 17:11 17:13 1
6 PACHOR ROAD 17:51 17:53 1
7 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 18:13 18:15 1
8 CHACHAURA BNGJ 18:43 18:45 1
9 KUMBHRAJ 19:04 19:06 1
10 RUTHIYAI 20:10 20:20 1
11 CHHABRA GUGOR 20:52 20:54 1
12 BARAN 21:34 21:36 1
13 ANTAH 21:54 21:56 1
14 KOTA JN 23:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19802 - INDB KOTA INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, KOTA JN,