Food delivery in 19801 KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19801 KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP KOTA INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 06:30 1 Order Meal
2 ANTAH 07:02 07:04 1
3 BARAN 07:20 07:22 1
4 CHHABRA GUGOR 08:02 08:04 1
5 RUTHIYAI 09:10 09:20 1
6 KUMBHRAJ 09:42 09:44 1
7 CHACHAURA BNGJ 10:08 10:10 1
8 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10:40 10:42 1
9 PACHOR ROAD 11:09 11:11 1
10 SARANGPUR 11:40 11:42 1
11 SHAJAPUR 12:04 12:06 1
12 MAKSI 12:48 12:50 1
13 DEWAS 13:21 13:23 1
14 INDORE JN BG 14:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19801 - KOTA INDB INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Indore, KOTA JN,