Food delivery in 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT CDG JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 12:45 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
3 KURUKSHETRA JN 14:28 15:00 1
4 KAITHAL 15:49 15:51 1
5 NARWANA JN 16:45 16:47 1
6 UCHANA 17:00 17:01 1
7 JIND JN 17:20 17:25 1
8 ROHTAK JN 18:15 18:20 1
9 JHAJJAR 19:11 19:13 1
10 REWARI 20:20 20:25 1
11 KHAIRTHAL 20:59 21:01 1
12 ALWAR JN. 21:22 21:25 1 Order Meal
13 RAJGARH 22:17 22:18 1
14 BANDIKUI JN 22:37 22:39 1
15 DAUSA 22:59 23:01 1 Order Meal
16 GANDHINAGAR JPR 23:53 23:55 1
17 JAIPUR 00:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19718 - CDG JP INTERCIT at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , Chandigarh, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ambala Cant,