Food delivery in 19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY JP CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 16:40 1 Order Meal
2 GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:48 16:50 1
3 DAUSA 17:30 17:32 1 Order Meal
4 BANDIKUI JN 17:55 17:57 1
5 RAJGARH 18:13 18:15 1
6 ALWAR JN. 18:53 18:56 1 Order Meal
7 KHAIRTHAL 19:19 19:21 1
8 REWARI 20:30 20:35 1
9 JHAJJAR 21:50 21:52 1
10 ROHTAK JN 22:48 22:50 1
11 JIND JN 23:40 23:45 1
12 UCHANA 23:59 00:01 2
13 NARWANA JN 00:20 00:22 2
14 KAITHAL 01:03 01:05 2
15 KURUKSHETRA JN 02:00 02:30 2
16 AMBALA CANT JN 03:50 04:12 2 Order Meal
17 CHANDIGARH 04:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19717 - JP CDG INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , Chandigarh, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ambala Cant,