Food delivery in 19716 LJN JP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19716 LJN JP EXP LJN JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 12:10 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:50 13:55 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 14:05 14:10 1
4 KANNAUJ 15:09 15:11 1
5 FARRUKHABAD 16:20 16:25 1
6 KASGANJ 18:05 18:15 1
7 HATHRAS CITY 18:58 19:00 1
8 MATHURA CANT 19:58 20:00 1 Order Meal
9 MATHURA JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
10 ACHHNERA JN 21:10 21:35 1
11 BHARATPUR JN 22:04 22:06 1
12 NADBAI 22:26 22:28 1
13 KHERIL 22:43 22:45 1
14 BANDIKUI JN 00:08 00:10 2
15 DAUSA 00:30 00:32 2 Order Meal
16 GANDHINAGAR JPR 01:17 01:20 2
17 JAIPUR 01:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19716 - LJN JP EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , MATHURA CANTT, Mathura,