Food delivery in 19715 JP LJN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19715 JP LJN EXP JP LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 GANDHINAGAR JPR 21:07 21:10 1
3 DAUSA 21:49 21:51 1 Order Meal
4 BANDIKUI JN 22:35 22:37 1
5 KHERIL 23:10 23:12 1
6 NADBAI 23:27 23:29 1
7 BHARATPUR JN 00:02 00:04 2
8 ACHHNERA JN 00:40 01:05 2
9 MATHURA JN 02:05 02:15 2 Order Meal
10 MATHURA CANT 02:25 02:27 2 Order Meal
11 HATHRAS CITY 03:01 03:03 2
12 KASGANJ 03:57 04:07 2
13 FARRUKHABAD 05:45 05:50 2
14 KANNAUJ 06:41 06:43 2
15 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:38 08:40 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
17 LUCKNOWJN 10:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19715 - JP LJN EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , MATHURA CANTT, Mathura,