Food delivery in 19714 SC JP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19714 SC JP EXP SC JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 21:20 1 Order Meal
2 MEDCHAL 22:09 22:10 1
3 KAMAREDDI 23:30 23:32 1
4 NIZAMABAD 00:30 00:35 2
5 MUDKHED 02:40 02:42 2
6 NANDED 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
7 PURNA JN 04:00 04:10 2
8 HINGOLI DECCAN 05:19 05:20 2
9 WASHIM 06:19 06:20 2
10 AKOLA JN 08:00 08:10 2 Order Meal
11 MURTAJAPUR 08:38 08:40 2
12 BADNERA JN 09:17 09:20 2 Order Meal
13 NAVI 09:35 09:38 2
14 CHANDUR BAZAR 10:28 10:30 2
15 NARKHER 11:58 12:00 2
16 AMLA JN 13:28 13:30 2
17 BETUL 14:13 14:15 2 Order Meal
18 ITARSI JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
19 HABIBGANJ 17:23 17:25 2 Order Meal
20 BHOPAL JN 17:55 18:05 2 Order Meal
21 SEHORE 18:56 18:58 2
22 SHUJALPUR 19:34 19:36 2
23 BERCHHA 20:12 20:14 2
24 UJJAIN JN 21:25 21:35 2 Order Meal
25 NAGDA JN 22:45 23:10 2
26 RAMGANJ MANDI 00:53 00:55 3
27 KOTA JN 01:45 01:55 3 Order Meal
28 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:40 04:00 3 Order Meal
29 BANSTHALI NIWAI 04:48 04:50 3
30 DURGAPURA 05:45 05:46 3
31 JAIPUR 06:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19714 - SC JP EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhopal Jn, Betul, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Nanded , Secunderabad, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,