Food delivery in 19713 JP SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19713 JP SC EXP JP SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 21:09 21:14 1
3 BANSTHALI NIWAI 21:56 21:58 1
4 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:58 23:15 1 Order Meal
5 KOTA JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
6 RAMGANJ MANDI 01:38 01:40 2
7 NAGDA JN 03:55 04:20 2
8 UJJAIN JN 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
9 BERCHHA 06:08 06:10 2
10 SHUJALPUR 06:48 06:50 2
11 SEHORE 07:23 07:25 2
12 BHOPAL JN 09:30 09:35 2 Order Meal
13 HABIBGANJ 09:47 09:49 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
15 BETUL 13:53 13:55 2 Order Meal
16 AMLA JN 14:24 14:26 2
17 NARKHER 15:48 15:50 2
18 CHANDUR BAZAR 17:30 17:32 2
19 NAVI 18:07 18:10 2
20 BADNERA JN 18:32 18:35 2 Order Meal
21 MURTAJAPUR 19:03 19:05 2
22 AKOLA JN 19:50 20:00 2 Order Meal
23 WASHIM 21:14 21:15 2
24 HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 2
25 PURNA JN 23:30 23:40 2
26 NANDED 00:25 00:30 3 Order Meal
27 MUDKHED 01:23 01:25 3
28 NIZAMABAD 03:15 03:20 3
29 KAMAREDDI 04:05 04:06 3
30 MEDCHAL 05:55 05:56 3
31 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19713 - JP SC EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhopal Jn, Betul, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Nanded , Secunderabad, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain,