Food delivery in 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP BPL JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 BAIRAGARH 17:04 17:06 1
3 SEHORE 17:26 17:27 1
4 KALAPIPAL 17:53 17:54 1
5 SHUJALPUR 18:06 18:08 1
6 AKODIA 18:21 18:22 1
7 KALI SINDH 18:40 18:41 1
8 BERCHHA 18:53 18:54 1
9 MAKSI 19:09 19:10 1
10 UJJAIN JN 20:05 20:30 1 Order Meal
11 NAGDA JN 21:25 21:27 1
12 KHACHROD 21:38 21:40 1
13 RATLAM JN 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
14 JAORA 23:28 23:30 1
15 MANDASOR 00:08 00:10 2
16 PIPLIA 00:28 00:29 2
17 NIMACH 01:15 01:17 2
18 NIMBAHERA 01:48 01:50 2
19 CHITTAURGARH 02:40 02:50 2
20 CHANDERIYA 03:15 03:22 2
21 BHILWARA 04:14 04:19 2 Order Meal
22 BIJAINAGAR 05:06 05:08 2
23 BANDANWARA 05:26 05:28 2
24 NASIRABAD 05:46 05:48 2
25 AJMER 06:40 06:55 2 Order Meal
26 MADAR JN 07:08 07:09 2
27 KISHANGARH 07:26 07:28 2
28 TILONIYA 07:42 07:43 2
29 NARAINA 08:04 08:05 2
30 PHULERA JN 08:18 08:20 2
31 HIRNODA 08:28 08:29 2
32 ASALPUR JOBNER 08:38 08:39 2
33 KANAKPURA 09:01 09:02 2
34 JAIPUR 09:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19712 - BPL JAIPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, JAIPUR , Ratlam, Ujjain,