Food delivery in 19711 JP BPL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19711 JP BPL EXP JP BPL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 KANAKPURA 18:20 18:21 1
3 ASALPUR JOBNER 18:41 18:42 1
4 HIRNODA 18:51 18:52 1
5 PHULERA JN 19:01 19:03 1
6 NARAINA 19:13 19:14 1
7 TILONIYA 19:37 19:38 1
8 KISHANGARH 19:49 19:51 1
9 MADAR JN 20:23 20:25 1
10 AJMER 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
11 NASIRABAD 21:28 21:30 1
12 BANDANWARA 21:55 21:57 1
13 BIJAINAGAR 22:17 22:19 1
14 BHILWARA 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
15 CHANDERIYA 00:25 00:27 2
16 CHITTAURGARH 00:45 00:55 2
17 NIMBAHERA 01:19 01:21 2
18 NIMACH 01:58 02:00 2
19 PIPLIA 02:32 02:34 2
20 MANDASOR 02:56 02:58 2
21 JAORA 04:05 04:07 2
22 RATLAM JN 05:20 05:50 2 Order Meal
23 KHACHROD 06:12 06:14 2
24 NAGDA JN 06:36 06:38 2
25 UJJAIN JN 07:30 07:40 2 Order Meal
26 MAKSI 08:16 08:18 2
27 BERCHHA 08:33 08:35 2
28 KALI SINDH 08:46 08:48 2
29 AKODIA 09:02 09:04 2
30 SHUJALPUR 09:17 09:19 2
31 KALAPIPAL 09:32 09:33 2
32 SEHORE 09:56 09:58 2
33 BAIRAGARH 10:48 10:50 2
34 BHOPAL JN 11:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19711 - JP BPL EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, JAIPUR , Ratlam, Ujjain,