Food delivery in 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU KYQ JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 18:45 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 20:40 20:42 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 21:55 22:00 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 22:28 22:30 1
5 ALIPUR DUAR JN 23:30 23:35 1
6 DALGAON 00:58 01:00 2
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:45 04:00 2
8 KISHANGANJ 05:03 05:05 2
9 BARSOI JN 05:51 05:53 2
10 KATIHAR JN 07:25 07:50 2 Order Meal
11 NAUGACHIA 08:39 08:40 2
12 KHAGARIA JN. 09:35 09:36 2
13 BEGU SARAI 10:09 10:10 2 Order Meal
14 BARAUNI JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:55 12:00 2
16 MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:50 12:55 2
17 HAJIPUR JN 13:40 13:45 2
18 CHHAPRA 15:30 15:45 2 Order Meal
19 SIWAN JN 16:30 16:35 2
20 BHATNI JN 17:30 17:35 2
21 DEORIA SADAR 17:54 17:55 2
22 GORAKHPUR 19:30 19:45 2 Order Meal
23 MANKAPUR JN 22:30 22:35 2
24 AYODHYA 23:33 23:35 2
25 FAIZABAD JN 23:56 23:58 2
26 LUCKNOW 02:25 02:35 3
27 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:15 04:20 3 Order Meal
28 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 04:44 04:46 3
29 FARRUKHABAD 07:35 07:45 3
30 KASGANJ 09:40 09:50 3
31 HATHRAS CITY 10:46 10:51 3
32 MATHURA JN 11:55 12:05 3 Order Meal
33 ACHHNERA JN 12:45 13:10 3
34 BHARATPUR JN 13:34 13:36 3
35 BANDIKUI JN 16:00 16:05 3
36 GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:51 17:54 3
37 JAIPUR 18:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19710 - KYQ JP KAVIGURU at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, Mathura,