Food delivery in 19709 KAVI GURU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19709 KAVI GURU EXP JP KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 GANDHINAGAR JPR 23:37 23:40 1
3 BANDIKUI JN 01:03 01:05 2
4 BHARATPUR JN 02:07 02:09 2
5 ACHHNERA JN 02:40 03:05 2
6 MATHURA JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
7 HATHRAS CITY 05:11 05:13 2
8 KASGANJ 06:20 06:30 2
9 FARRUKHABAD 08:25 08:30 2
10 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 11:35 11:40 2
11 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:50 12:25 2 Order Meal
12 LUCKNOW 13:55 14:10 2
13 FAIZABAD JN 16:29 16:34 2
14 AYODHYA 17:03 17:05 2
15 MANKAPUR JN 18:10 18:15 2
16 GORAKHPUR 20:40 20:55 2 Order Meal
17 DEORIA SADAR 21:38 21:40 2
18 BHATNI JN 22:05 22:10 2
19 SIWAN JN 23:05 23:10 2
20 CHHAPRA 00:45 00:55 3 Order Meal
21 HAJIPUR JN 02:05 02:10 3
22 MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:00 03:10 3
23 SAMASTIPUR JN 04:05 04:10 3
24 BARAUNI JN 05:45 05:55 3 Order Meal
25 BEGU SARAI 06:26 06:28 3 Order Meal
26 KHAGARIA JN. 07:03 07:05 3
27 NAUGACHIA 08:09 08:11 3
28 KATIHAR JN 10:25 10:45 3 Order Meal
29 BARSOI JN 11:37 11:39 3
30 KISHANGANJ 12:30 12:32 3
31 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:05 14:20 3
32 DALGAON 16:50 16:52 3
33 ALIPUR DUAR JN 18:25 18:30 3
34 KOKRAJHAR 19:30 19:32 3
35 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:30 20:35 3
36 GOAL PARA TOWN 21:28 21:30 3
37 KAMAKHYA 23:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19709 - KAVI GURU EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, Mathura,