Food delivery in 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS JP BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 08:40 1 Order Meal
2 ASALPUR JOBNER 09:06 09:08 1
3 PHULERA JN 09:25 09:27 1
4 NARAINA 09:36 09:38 1
5 KISHANGARH 10:09 10:11 1
6 AJMER 11:00 11:10 1 Order Meal
7 BEAWAR 11:52 11:54 1 Order Meal
8 SOJAT ROAD 12:41 12:43 1
9 MARWAR JN 13:22 13:25 1
10 SOMESAR 13:44 13:46 1
11 JAWALI 13:58 14:00 1
12 RANI 14:14 14:15 1
13 FALNA 14:27 14:29 1
14 JAWAI BANDH 14:54 14:55 1
15 MORI BERA 15:05 15:07 1
16 NANA 15:19 15:21 1
17 SIROHI ROAD 15:38 15:40 1
18 SWARUPGANJ 15:56 15:58 1
19 ABU ROAD 16:40 16:50 1 Order Meal
20 PALANPUR JN 18:20 18:25 1
21 CHHAPI 18:38 18:40 1
22 SIDDHPUR 18:51 18:53 1
23 UNJHA 19:18 19:20 1
24 MAHESANA JN 19:42 19:44 1 Order Meal
25 KALOL 20:41 20:43 1
26 SABARMATI JN 21:08 21:10 1
27 AHMEDABAD JN 22:00 22:30 1 Order Meal
28 NADIAD JN 23:20 23:22 1
29 ANAND JN 23:40 23:42 1
30 VADODARA JN 00:23 00:28 2 Order Meal
31 BHARUCH JN 01:16 01:18 2
32 ANKLESHWAR JN 01:27 01:29 2
33 SURAT 02:17 02:22 2 Order Meal
34 NAVSARI 02:43 02:45 2
35 VAPI 03:31 03:39 2
36 DAHANU ROAD 04:23 04:25 2
37 BORIVALI 05:38 05:43 2 Order Meal
38 ANDHERI 06:04 06:07 2 Order Meal
39 BANDRA TERMINUS 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19708 - ARAVALI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Andheri, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, BEAWAR, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , Mehsana, SURAT,