Food delivery in 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS BDTS JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 20:55 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 21:09 21:12 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 21:28 21:32 1 Order Meal
4 DAHANU ROAD 22:45 22:47 1
5 VAPI 23:20 23:22 1
6 NAVSARI 00:09 00:11 2
7 SURAT 00:47 00:52 2 Order Meal
8 ANKLESHWAR JN 01:27 01:28 2
9 BHARUCH JN 01:40 01:42 2
10 VADODARA JN 02:39 02:44 2 Order Meal
11 ANAND JN 03:16 03:18 2
12 NADIAD JN 03:33 03:35 2
13 AHMEDABAD JN 04:30 04:50 2 Order Meal
14 SABARMATI JN 05:12 05:14 2
15 KALOL 05:33 05:35 2
16 MAHESANA JN 06:42 06:44 2 Order Meal
17 UNJHA 07:16 07:18 2
18 SIDDHPUR 07:47 07:49 2
19 CHHAPI 08:01 08:03 2
20 PALANPUR JN 08:38 08:43 2
21 ABU ROAD 09:35 09:45 2 Order Meal
22 SWARUPGANJ 10:20 10:22 2
23 SIROHI ROAD 10:38 10:40 2
24 NANA 10:52 10:54 2
25 MORI BERA 11:06 11:08 2
26 JAWAI BANDH 11:18 11:20 2
27 FALNA 11:36 11:38 2
28 RANI 11:51 11:53 2
29 JAWALI 12:06 12:08 2
30 SOMESAR 12:16 12:18 2
31 MARWAR JN 13:13 13:18 2
32 SOJAT ROAD 13:34 13:36 2
33 BEAWAR 14:36 14:40 2 Order Meal
34 AJMER 16:25 16:35 2 Order Meal
35 KISHANGARH 17:04 17:06 2
36 NARAINA 17:34 17:36 2
37 PHULERA JN 17:50 17:52 2
38 ASALPUR JOBNER 18:07 18:08 2
39 JAIPUR 18:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19707 - ARAVALI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Andheri, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, BEAWAR, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , Mehsana, SURAT,