Food delivery in 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP UDZ KURJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 22:20 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 22:25 22:27 1
3 MAVLI JN 23:05 23:07 1
4 CHITTAURGARH 00:15 00:35 2
5 BHILWARA 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
6 AJMER 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
7 KISHANGARH 04:09 04:11 2
8 PHULERA JN 04:50 04:52 2
9 JAIPUR 05:45 06:15 2 Order Meal
10 GANDHINAGAR JPR 06:23 06:25 2
11 DAUSA 07:04 07:06 2 Order Meal
12 BANDIKUI JN 08:00 08:02 2
13 MANDAWAR M RD 08:24 08:26 2
14 KHERIL 08:42 08:44 2
15 NADBAI 08:59 09:01 2
16 BHARATPUR JN 09:44 09:46 2
17 ACHHNERA JN 10:08 10:10 2
18 AGRA CANTT 11:00 11:05 2 Order Meal
19 DHAULPUR 12:01 12:03 2
20 MORENA 12:33 12:35 2
21 GWALIOR JN. 13:35 13:40 2 Order Meal
22 DABRA 14:13 14:15 2
23 DATIA 14:41 14:43 2
24 JHANSI JN 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
25 MAU RANIPUR 16:30 16:32 2
26 HARPALPUR 16:55 16:57 2
27 KULPAHAR 17:25 17:27 2
28 MAHOBA 18:00 18:05 2
29 KHAJURAHO 19:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19666 - UDZ KURJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AJMER, Bhilwara, DAUSA, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JAIPUR ,