Food delivery in 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP KURJ UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KHAJURAHO First 09:25 1
2 MAHOBA 10:25 10:55 1
3 KULPAHAR 11:13 11:15 1
4 HARPALPUR 11:45 11:47 1
5 MAU RANIPUR 12:05 12:07 1
6 JHANSI JN 13:30 13:40 1 Order Meal
7 DATIA 14:00 14:02 1
8 DABRA 14:26 14:28 1
9 GWALIOR JN. 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
10 MORENA 16:10 16:12 1
11 DHAULPUR 16:53 16:55 1
12 AGRA CANTT 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
13 ACHHNERA JN 18:42 18:44 1
14 BHARATPUR JN 18:50 18:55 1
15 NADBAI 19:17 19:19 1
16 KHERIL 19:34 19:36 1
17 MANDAWAR M RD 19:52 19:54 1
18 BANDIKUI JN 21:20 21:22 1
19 DAUSA 21:42 21:44 1 Order Meal
20 GANDHINAGAR JPR 22:34 22:36 1
21 JAIPUR 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
22 PHULERA JN 23:40 23:42 1
23 KISHANGARH 00:19 00:21 2
24 AJMER 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
25 BHILWARA 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
26 CHITTAURGARH 04:05 04:25 2
27 MAVLI JN 05:34 05:36 2
28 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 06:11 06:13 2
29 UDAIPUR 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19665 - KURJ UDZ EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, AJMER, Bhilwara, DAUSA, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JAIPUR ,