Food delivery in 19660 UDZ SHM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19660 UDZ SHM EXP UDZ SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 20:00 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 20:05 20:07 1
3 MAVLI JN 20:57 20:59 1
4 CHITTAURGARH 22:10 22:45 1
5 BUNDI 00:34 00:36 2
6 KOTA JN 01:40 02:00 2 Order Meal
7 GUNA 05:55 06:05 2 Order Meal
8 MALKHERI 09:18 09:20 2
9 SAUGOR 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
10 DAMOH 12:13 12:15 2
11 KATNI MURWARA 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
12 SHAHDOL 17:20 17:25 2 Order Meal
13 ANUPPUR JN 18:05 18:10 2
14 PENDRA ROAD 18:58 19:00 2
15 BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
16 CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 2
17 RAIGARH 23:50 23:55 2
18 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:25 3 Order Meal
19 ROURKELA 02:40 02:55 3
20 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:14 04:19 3
21 TATANAGAR JN 05:30 05:40 3
22 KHARAGPUR JN 07:50 07:55 3 Order Meal
23 SANTRAGACHI JN 09:38 09:40 3
24 SHALIMAR 09:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19660 - UDZ SHM EXP at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Guna, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KATNI , KOTA JN, Shahdol, SAGAR,