Food delivery in 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS SHM UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 20:22 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 20:32 20:34 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
4 TATANAGAR JN 00:05 00:10 2
5 CHAKRADHARPUR 01:03 01:10 2
6 ROURKELA 02:32 02:47 2
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 04:20 04:25 2 Order Meal
8 RAIGARH 05:16 05:21 2
9 CHAMPA 06:19 06:24 2
10 BILASPUR JN 07:45 08:00 2 Order Meal
11 PENDRA ROAD 09:45 09:50 2
12 ANUPPUR JN 10:35 10:40 2
13 SHAHDOL 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
15 DAMOH 15:48 15:50 2
16 SAUGOR 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
17 MALKHERI 18:08 18:10 2
18 GUNA 21:10 21:20 2 Order Meal
19 KOTA JN 01:00 01:10 3 Order Meal
20 BUNDI 02:22 02:24 3
21 CHITTAURGARH 05:50 06:15 3
22 MAVLI JN 07:59 08:01 3
23 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 08:36 08:38 3
24 UDAIPUR 08:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19659 - SHM UDZ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Guna, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KATNI , KOTA JN, Shahdol, SAGAR,