Food delivery in 19654 AII RTM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19654 AII RTM EXP AII RTM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 13:00 1 Order Meal
2 NASIRABAD 13:22 13:24 1
3 BIJAINAGAR 13:56 13:58 1
4 SARERI 14:21 14:22 1
5 BHILWARA 15:01 15:06 1 Order Meal
6 HAMIRGARH 15:21 15:22 1
7 GANGRAR 15:35 15:36 1
8 CHANDERIYA 16:28 16:30 1
9 CHITTAURGARH 16:45 17:00 1
10 SHAMBHUPURA 17:10 17:12 1
11 NIMBAHERA 17:28 17:30 1
12 JAWAD ROAD 17:41 17:43 1
13 NIMACH 17:58 18:00 1
14 MALHARGARH 18:30 18:32 1
15 PIPLIA 18:40 18:42 1
16 MANDASOR 18:56 18:58 1
17 DALAUDA 19:10 19:12 1
18 DHODHAR 19:33 19:35 1
19 JAORA 19:50 19:52 1
20 NAMLI 20:20 20:22 1
21 RATLAM JN 20:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19654 - AII RTM EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Ratlam,