Food delivery in 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP RTM AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RATLAM JN First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 NAMLI 06:35 06:36 1
3 JAORA 06:53 06:55 1
4 DHODHAR 07:12 07:13 1
5 DALAUDA 07:29 07:30 1
6 MANDASOR 07:46 07:48 1
7 PIPLIA 08:05 08:06 1
8 MALHARGARH 08:17 08:18 1
9 NIMACH 08:35 08:40 1
10 JAWAD ROAD 09:03 09:04 1
11 NIMBAHERA 09:14 09:16 1
12 SHAMBHUPURA 09:33 09:34 1
13 CHITTAURGARH 10:00 10:10 1
14 CHANDERIYA 10:32 10:34 1
15 GANGRAR 10:44 10:46 1
16 HAMIRGARH 10:58 11:00 1
17 BHILWARA 11:20 11:25 1 Order Meal
18 SARERI 11:57 11:58 1
19 BIJAINAGAR 12:17 12:19 1
20 NASIRABAD 12:52 12:54 1
21 AJMER 13:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19653 - RATLAM AJMER EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, Ratlam,