Food delivery in 19614 ASR AII EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19614 ASR AII EXP ASR AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 18:18 18:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 19:05 19:10 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 19:26 19:28 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
6 MALERKOTLA 20:56 20:57 1
7 DHURI JN 21:20 21:40 1
8 SANGRUR 21:52 21:54 1
9 SUNAM 22:06 22:08 1
10 JAKHAL JN 22:50 22:55 1
11 HISAR 00:10 01:00 2
12 BHIWANI 01:55 02:05 2
13 CHARKHI DADRI 02:25 02:27 2
14 REWARI 03:35 03:40 2
15 KHAIRTHAL 04:14 04:16 2
16 ALWAR JN. 04:37 04:40 2 Order Meal
17 RAJGARH 05:08 05:10 2
18 BASWA 05:27 05:29 2
19 BANDIKUI JN 05:42 05:44 2
20 DAUSA 06:04 06:06 2 Order Meal
21 GETOR JAGATPURA 06:44 06:46 2
22 GANDHINAGAR JPR 07:03 07:05 2
23 JAIPUR 07:30 07:45 2 Order Meal
24 PHULERA JN 08:25 08:27 2
25 KISHANGARH 09:04 09:06 2
26 AJMER 10:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19614 - ASR AII EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ludhiana,