Food delivery in 19613 AJMER ASR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19613 AJMER ASR EXP AII ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 17:55 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 18:24 18:26 1
3 PHULERA JN 19:05 19:07 1
4 JAIPUR 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
5 GANDHINAGAR JPR 20:17 20:20 1
6 GETOR JAGATPURA 20:27 20:29 1
7 DAUSA 21:05 21:07 1 Order Meal
8 BANDIKUI JN 21:30 21:32 1
9 BASWA 21:41 21:43 1
10 RAJGARH 21:55 21:57 1
11 ALWAR JN. 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
12 KHAIRTHAL 23:00 23:02 1
13 REWARI 23:58 00:05 2
14 CHARKHI DADRI 00:49 00:51 2
15 BHIWANI 01:15 01:20 2
16 HISAR 02:45 03:15 2
17 JAKHAL JN 04:27 04:30 2
18 SUNAM 04:57 04:59 2
19 SANGRUR 05:13 05:15 2
20 DHURI JN 05:45 05:50 2
21 MALERKOTLA 06:06 06:08 2
22 LUDHIANA JN 07:35 07:55 2 Order Meal
23 PHAGWARA JN 08:26 08:28 2
24 JALANDHAR CITY 08:57 09:02 2
25 BEAS 09:38 09:40 2
26 AMRITSAR JN 10:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19613 - AJMER ASR EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ludhiana,