Food delivery in 19612 ASR AJMER EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19612 ASR AJMER EXP ASR AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 14:58 15:00 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 15:37 15:42 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 15:58 16:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
6 JAGRAON 17:28 17:30 1
7 MOGA 17:54 17:56 1
8 TALWANDI 18:36 18:38 1
9 FIROZPUR CANT 19:15 19:40 1
10 FARIDKOT 20:15 20:17 1
11 KOT KAPURA 20:32 20:34 1
12 GANGSAR JAITU 20:59 21:01 1
13 BHATINDA JN 22:15 22:25 1 Order Meal
14 KALANWALI 23:04 23:06 1
15 SIRSA 23:32 23:35 1
16 HISAR 00:55 01:00 2
17 BHIWANI 01:55 02:05 2
18 CHARKHI DADRI 02:25 02:27 2
19 REWARI 03:35 03:40 2
20 KHAIRTHAL 04:14 04:16 2
21 ALWAR JN. 04:37 04:40 2 Order Meal
22 RAJGARH 05:08 05:10 2
23 BASWA 05:27 05:29 2
24 BANDIKUI JN 05:42 05:44 2
25 DAUSA 06:04 06:06 2 Order Meal
26 GETOR JAGATPURA 06:44 06:46 2
27 GANDHINAGAR JPR 07:03 07:05 2
28 JAIPUR 07:30 07:45 2 Order Meal
29 PHULERA JN 08:25 08:27 2
30 KISHANGARH 09:04 09:06 2
31 AJMER 10:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19612 - ASR AJMER EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , BHATINDA , DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ludhiana,