Food delivery in 19611 AJMER ASR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19611 AJMER ASR EXP AII ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 17:55 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 18:24 18:26 1
3 PHULERA JN 19:05 19:07 1
4 JAIPUR 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
5 GANDHINAGAR JPR 20:17 20:20 1
6 GETOR JAGATPURA 20:27 20:29 1
7 DAUSA 21:05 21:07 1 Order Meal
8 BANDIKUI JN 21:30 21:32 1
9 BASWA 21:41 21:43 1
10 RAJGARH 21:55 21:57 1
11 ALWAR JN. 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
12 KHAIRTHAL 23:00 23:02 1
13 REWARI 23:58 00:05 2
14 CHARKHI DADRI 00:49 00:51 2
15 BHIWANI 01:15 01:20 2
16 HISAR 02:20 02:30 2
17 SIRSA 04:05 04:10 2
18 KALANWALI 04:33 04:35 2
19 BHATINDA JN 06:00 06:13 2 Order Meal
20 GANGSAR JAITU 06:34 06:36 2
21 KOT KAPURA 06:53 06:55 2
22 FARIDKOT 07:08 07:10 2
23 FIROZPUR CANT 08:00 08:25 2
24 TALWANDI 08:51 08:53 2
25 MOGA 09:13 09:18 2
26 JAGRAON 09:46 09:48 2
27 LUDHIANA JN 11:15 11:45 2 Order Meal
28 PHAGWARA JN 12:13 12:15 2
29 JALANDHAR CITY 12:40 12:45 2
30 BEAS 13:18 13:20 2
31 AMRITSAR JN 14:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19611 - AJMER ASR EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , BHATINDA , DAUSA, JAIPUR , Ludhiana,