Food delivery in 19610 HW UDZ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19610 HW UDZ EXP HW UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 20:00 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 20:48 20:50 1
3 TAPRI 21:38 21:40 1
4 RAMPURMANI HARAN 22:00 22:02 1
5 SHAMLI 22:55 23:05 1
6 KANDHLA 23:17 23:19 1
7 BARAUT 23:41 23:43 1
8 DELHI SHAHDARA 00:54 00:56 2
9 DELHI 01:25 01:40 2
10 REWARI 03:17 03:20 2
11 ALWAR JN. 04:18 04:21 2 Order Meal
12 BANDIKUI JN 05:13 05:15 2
13 DAUSA 05:35 05:37 2 Order Meal
14 GANDHINAGAR JPR 06:28 06:30 2
15 JAIPUR 07:00 07:15 2 Order Meal
16 ASALPUR JOBNER 07:41 07:43 2
17 PHULERA JN 08:00 08:02 2
18 KISHANGARH 08:39 08:41 2
19 AJMER 09:40 09:55 2 Order Meal
20 NASIRABAD 10:19 10:21 2
21 BIJAINAGAR 11:05 11:07 2
22 MANDAL 11:54 11:55 2
23 BHILWARA 12:12 12:17 2 Order Meal
24 GANGRAR 12:46 12:47 2
25 CHITTAURGARH 14:00 14:25 2
26 KAPASAN 15:15 15:16 2
27 FATEHNAGAR 15:37 15:38 2
28 MAVLI JN 15:48 15:50 2
29 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 16:27 16:29 2
30 UDAIPUR 16:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19610 - HW UDZ EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Bhilwara, DAUSA, Haridwar, JAIPUR ,