Food delivery in 19609 UDZ HW EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19609 UDZ HW EXP UDZ HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 13:05 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 13:13 13:15 1
3 MAVLI JN 13:57 14:00 1
4 FATEHNAGAR 14:13 14:15 1
5 KAPASAN 14:32 14:34 1
6 CHITTAURGARH 15:50 16:15 1
7 GANGRAR 16:46 16:47 1
8 BHILWARA 17:13 17:15 1 Order Meal
9 MANDAL 17:27 17:29 1
10 BIJAINAGAR 18:10 18:12 1
11 NASIRABAD 18:46 18:48 1
12 AJMER 19:20 19:50 1 Order Meal
13 KISHANGARH 20:16 20:18 1
14 PHULERA JN 20:58 21:00 1
15 ASALPUR JOBNER 21:14 21:16 1
16 JAIPUR 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
17 GANDHINAGAR JPR 22:07 22:10 1
18 DAUSA 22:54 22:56 1 Order Meal
19 BANDIKUI JN 23:25 23:27 1
20 ALWAR JN. 00:13 00:16 2 Order Meal
21 REWARI 01:43 01:45 2
22 DELHI 03:25 03:40 2
23 DELHI SHAHDARA 03:54 03:56 2
24 BARAUT 05:08 05:10 2
25 SHAMLI 06:25 06:30 2
26 RAMPURMANI HARAN 07:28 07:30 2
27 TAPRI 08:04 08:06 2
28 ROORKEE 08:43 08:45 2
29 HARIDWAR JN 10:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19609 - UDZ HW EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Bhilwara, DAUSA, Haridwar, JAIPUR ,