Food delivery in 19608 AII KOAA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19608 AII KOAA EXP MDJN KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADAR JN First 18:55 1
2 AJMER 19:10 19:25 1 Order Meal
3 BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
4 CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 1
5 BUNDI 01:04 01:06 2
6 KOTA JN 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
7 GUNA 05:55 06:05 2 Order Meal
8 ASHOK NAGAR 06:45 06:47 2
9 MUNGAOLI 07:21 07:23 2
10 SAUGOR 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
11 DAMOH 12:13 12:15 2
12 KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
13 BEOHARI 16:40 16:45 2
14 SINGRAULI 20:55 21:05 2
15 CHOPAN 22:45 23:05 2
16 RENUKUT 00:10 00:15 3
17 GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 3
18 DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 3
19 BARKA KANA 06:15 06:40 3
20 PHUSRO 08:23 08:25 3
21 CHANDRAPURA 08:46 08:48 3
22 NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:25 09:45 3
23 DHANBAD JN 10:30 10:35 3
24 ASANSOL JN 11:55 12:25 3 Order Meal
25 RANIGANJ 12:40 12:42 3
26 DURGAPUR 13:04 13:06 3
27 BARDDHAMAN 13:59 14:01 3 Order Meal
28 BANDEL JN 15:13 15:15 3 Order Meal
29 NAIHATI JN 15:40 15:42 3
30 KOLKATA 17:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19608 - AII KOAA EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Asansol , BANDEL, Bhilwara, BARDDHMAN, Guna, KATNI , KOTA JN, SAGAR,