Food delivery in 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS NJP UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 08:15 1
2 KISHANGANJ 09:18 09:20 1
3 KATIHAR JN 11:40 11:55 1 Order Meal
4 KHAGARIA JN. 13:45 13:50 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:20 15:25 1
6 MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:10 16:15 1
7 HAJIPUR JN 17:10 17:15 1
8 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 1 Order Meal
9 SIWAN JN 19:35 19:40 1
10 DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1
11 GORAKHPUR 21:55 22:10 1 Order Meal
12 BARABANKI JN 02:33 02:35 2
13 LUCKNOW 03:20 03:30 2
14 MORADABAD 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
15 DELHI 12:10 12:30 2
16 DELHI CANTT 12:58 13:00 2
17 GURGAON 13:19 13:21 2
18 REWARI 15:20 15:22 2
19 ALWAR JN. 16:20 16:23 2 Order Meal
20 JAIPUR 18:55 19:10 2 Order Meal
21 AJMER 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
22 NASIRABAD 22:20 22:22 2
23 BIJAINAGAR 22:53 22:55 2
24 BHILWARA 23:45 23:50 2 Order Meal
25 CHITTAURGARH 01:20 01:45 3
26 KAPASAN 02:27 02:28 3
27 MAVLI JN 03:00 03:02 3
28 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 03:37 03:39 3
29 UDAIPUR 03:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19602 - NJP UDZ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Bhilwara, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, MORADABAD,