Food delivery in 19601 UDZ NJP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19601 UDZ NJP EXP UDZ NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 00:20 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 00:25 00:27 1
3 MAVLI JN 01:02 01:04 1
4 KAPASAN 01:33 01:34 1
5 CHITTAURGARH 02:15 02:35 1
6 BHILWARA 03:34 03:39 1 Order Meal
7 BIJAINAGAR 04:34 04:36 1
8 NASIRABAD 05:08 05:10 1
9 AJMER 06:20 06:30 1 Order Meal
10 JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 1 Order Meal
11 ALWAR JN. 11:31 11:34 1 Order Meal
12 REWARI 12:50 12:55 1
13 GURGAON 13:36 13:38 1
14 DELHI CANTT 14:01 14:03 1
15 DELHI 14:45 15:05 1
16 MORADABAD 18:15 18:30 1 Order Meal
17 LUCKNOW 23:35 23:45 1
18 BARABANKI JN 00:34 00:36 2
19 GORAKHPUR 04:45 04:55 2 Order Meal
20 DEORIA SADAR 05:32 05:37 2
21 SIWAN JN 06:40 06:45 2
22 CHHAPRA 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
23 HAJIPUR JN 09:10 09:15 2
24 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:10 10:20 2
25 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:20 11:25 2
26 KHAGARIA JN. 13:00 13:05 2
27 KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:30 2 Order Meal
28 KISHANGANJ 16:52 16:54 2
29 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19601 - UDZ NJP EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , Bhilwara, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, MORADABAD,