Food delivery in 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS RJT DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJKOT JN First 12:30 1 Order Meal
2 WANKANER JN 13:08 13:10 1
3 SURENDRANAGAR 14:11 14:13 1
4 VIRAMGAM JN 16:23 16:25 1
5 MAHESANA JN 17:31 17:33 1 Order Meal
6 PALANPUR JN 19:20 19:22 1
7 ABU ROAD 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
8 SIROHI ROAD 20:56 20:58 1
9 FALNA 21:46 21:48 1
10 MARWAR JN 23:01 23:03 1
11 BEAWAR 00:37 00:39 2 Order Meal
12 AJMER 01:30 01:40 2 Order Meal
13 KISHANGARH 02:09 02:11 2
14 PHULERA JN 02:50 02:52 2
15 JAIPUR 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
16 GANDHINAGAR JPR 04:02 04:05 2
17 DAUSA 04:44 04:46 2 Order Meal
18 BANDIKUI JN 05:15 05:17 2
19 ALWAR JN. 06:15 06:18 2 Order Meal
20 KHAIRTHAL 06:36 06:38 2
21 REWARI 07:50 08:40 2
22 GURGAON 09:16 09:18 2
23 DELHI CANTT 09:36 09:38 2
24 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 10:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19579 - RJT DEE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, DAUSA, JAIPUR , Mehsana, RAJKOT JN.,