Food delivery in 19575 OKHA NDT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19575 OKHA NDT EXP OKHA NDT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 07:30 1
2 DWARKA 08:11 08:13 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 09:20 09:22 1
4 JAMNAGAR 10:15 10:17 1
5 HAPA 10:32 10:34 1
6 RAJKOT JN 12:30 12:35 1 Order Meal
7 WANKANER JN 13:22 13:24 1
8 SURENDRANAGAR 14:26 14:28 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 16:55 17:15 1 Order Meal
10 NADIAD JN 18:04 18:06 1
11 ANAND JN 18:26 18:28 1
12 VADODARA JN 19:20 19:35 1 Order Meal
13 GODHRA JN 20:45 20:47 1
14 DAHOD 21:50 21:52 1
15 RATLAM JN 23:25 23:45 1 Order Meal
16 MANDASOR 01:16 01:18 2
17 NIMACH 02:31 02:33 2
18 CHITTAURGARH 03:40 03:50 2
19 MAVLI JN 04:55 05:20 2
20 NATHDWARA 05:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19575 - OKHA NDT EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Dwarka, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam,