Food delivery in 19574 JP OKHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19574 JP OKHA EXP JP OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 16:40 1 Order Meal
2 PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 1
3 KISHANGARH 17:59 18:01 1
4 AJMER 19:00 19:20 1 Order Meal
5 BEAWAR 20:04 20:06 1 Order Meal
6 SOJAT ROAD 20:53 20:55 1
7 MARWAR JN 21:33 21:38 1
8 FALNA 22:25 22:27 1
9 JAWAI BANDH 22:59 23:01 1
10 ABU ROAD 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
11 PALANPUR JN 01:53 01:55 2
12 MAHESANA JN 03:03 03:05 2 Order Meal
13 VIRAMGAM JN 04:23 04:25 2
14 SURENDRANAGAR 05:32 05:34 2
15 RAJKOT JN 08:00 08:10 2 Order Meal
16 HAPA 09:27 09:34 2
17 JAMNAGAR 09:46 09:51 2
18 KHAMBHALIYA 11:04 11:06 2
19 DWARKA 12:30 12:35 2 Order Meal
20 OKHA 13:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19574 - JP OKHA EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, BEAWAR, Dwarka, JAIPUR , Mehsana, RAJKOT JN.,