Food delivery in 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS OKHA JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 19:20 1
2 DWARKA 19:48 19:50 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 20:57 20:59 1
4 JAMNAGAR 22:01 22:03 1
5 HAPA 22:18 22:20 1
6 RAJKOT JN 23:50 23:55 1 Order Meal
7 SURENDRANAGAR 02:12 02:14 2
8 VIRAMGAM JN 03:32 03:34 2
9 MAHESANA JN 04:30 04:32 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 06:03 06:05 2
11 ABU ROAD 07:05 07:15 2 Order Meal
12 JAWAI BANDH 08:27 08:29 2
13 FALNA 08:48 08:50 2
14 MARWAR JN 10:10 10:15 2
15 SOJAT ROAD 10:31 10:33 2
16 BEAWAR 11:49 11:51 2 Order Meal
17 AJMER 13:05 13:15 2 Order Meal
18 KISHANGARH 13:41 13:43 2
19 PHULERA JN 14:22 14:24 2
20 JAIPUR 15:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19573 - JAIPUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, BEAWAR, Dwarka, JAIPUR , Mehsana, RAJKOT JN.,