Food delivery in 19571 RJT-PBR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19571 RJT-PBR EXP RJT PBR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJKOT JN First 07:15 1 Order Meal
2 BHAKTI NAGAR 07:25 07:26 1
3 GONDAL 08:04 08:05 1
4 VIRPUR 08:35 08:36 1
5 NAVAGADH 08:48 08:49 1
6 JETALSAR JN 09:00 09:15 1
7 DHORAJI 09:34 09:35 1
8 UPLETA 10:05 10:06 1
9 BHAYAVADAR 10:17 10:18 1
10 PANELI MOTI 10:27 10:28 1
11 JAM JODHPUR JN 10:41 10:42 1
12 BALWA 10:49 10:50 1
13 WANSJALIYA 11:02 11:04 1
14 RANAVAV 11:21 11:22 1
15 PORBANDAR 11:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 19571 - RJT-PBR EXP at following Railway Stations

RAJKOT JN.,