Food delivery in 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP DDN OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 05:50 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 07:20 07:55 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 08:40 08:42 1
4 TAPRI 10:03 10:05 1
5 DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 1
6 MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:42 10:44 1
7 MEERUT CITY 11:24 11:26 1
8 MODINAGAR 11:41 11:43 1
9 GHAZIABAD 12:30 12:32 1 Order Meal
10 NEW DELHI 13:10 13:25 1 Order Meal
11 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 13:50 13:52 1
12 DELHI CANTT 14:07 14:09 1
13 GURGAON 14:26 14:28 1
14 REWARI 15:20 15:22 1
15 KHAIRTHAL 15:56 15:58 1
16 ALWAR JN. 16:20 16:23 1 Order Meal
17 JAIPUR 18:55 19:10 1 Order Meal
18 AJMER 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
19 BEAWAR 22:21 22:23 1 Order Meal
20 FALNA 00:57 00:59 2
21 ABU ROAD 02:35 02:45 2 Order Meal
22 PALANPUR JN 04:08 04:10 2
23 SIDDHPUR 04:31 04:33 2
24 UNJHA 04:47 04:49 2
25 MAHESANA JN 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
26 VIRAMGAM JN 07:13 07:15 2
27 SURENDRANAGAR 08:20 08:30 2
28 RAJKOT JN 10:40 10:55 2 Order Meal
29 HAPA 12:14 12:16 2
30 JAMNAGAR 12:28 12:33 2
31 KHAMBHALIYA 13:20 13:22 2
32 DWARKA 15:25 15:35 2 Order Meal
33 OKHA 16:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19566 - UTTARANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, Dehradun, Dwarka, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, JAIPUR , Mehsana, New Delhi, RAJKOT JN.,