Food delivery in 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP OKHA DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 08:30 1
2 DWARKA 08:56 08:58 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 10:18 10:20 1
4 JAMNAGAR 11:38 11:40 1
5 HAPA 11:55 11:57 1
6 RAJKOT JN 13:20 13:30 1 Order Meal
7 SURENDRANAGAR 15:12 15:14 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 16:23 16:25 1
9 MAHESANA JN 17:31 17:33 1 Order Meal
10 UNJHA 18:01 18:03 1
11 SIDDHPUR 18:17 18:19 1
12 PALANPUR JN 19:20 19:22 1
13 ABU ROAD 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
14 FALNA 21:46 21:48 1
15 BEAWAR 00:37 00:39 2 Order Meal
16 AJMER 01:30 01:40 2 Order Meal
17 JAIPUR 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
18 ALWAR JN. 06:15 06:18 2 Order Meal
19 KHAIRTHAL 06:36 06:38 2
20 REWARI 07:50 08:40 2
21 GURGAON 09:16 09:18 2
22 DELHI CANTT 09:36 09:38 2
23 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 10:07 10:09 2
24 NEW DELHI 10:40 11:00 2 Order Meal
25 GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 Order Meal
26 MODINAGAR 12:04 12:06 2
27 MEERUT CITY 12:25 12:27 2
28 MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:02 13:04 2
29 DEOBAND 13:22 13:24 2
30 TAPRI 14:06 14:08 2
31 ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 2
32 HARIDWAR JN 16:40 17:35 2 Order Meal
33 DEHRADUN 19:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19565 - UTTARANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, ALWAR , BEAWAR, Dehradun, Dwarka, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, JAIPUR , Mehsana, New Delhi, RAJKOT JN.,