Food delivery in 19454 PURI GIM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19454 PURI GIM EXP PURI GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 10:30 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 10:50 10:52 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 11:25 11:50 1
4 BALUGAN 12:38 12:40 1
5 CHATRAPUR 13:20 13:22 1
6 BRAHMAPUR 13:40 13:45 1 Order Meal
7 SOMPETA 14:16 14:18 1
8 PALASA 15:08 15:10 1
9 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 16:02 16:04 1
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:00 17:25 1
11 PARVATIPURAM 18:33 18:35 1
12 RAYAGADA 19:25 19:40 1
13 MUNIGUDA 20:58 21:00 1
14 KESINGA 22:10 22:12 1
15 TITLAGARH 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
16 KANTABANJI 23:05 23:15 1
17 MAHASAMUND 01:00 01:02 2
18 RAIPUR JN 02:45 03:10 2 Order Meal
19 DURG 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
20 GONDIA JN 05:58 06:00 2 Order Meal
21 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
22 WARDHA JN 09:30 09:32 2 Order Meal
23 BADNERA JN 11:20 11:23 2 Order Meal
24 AKOLA JN 12:19 12:24 2 Order Meal
25 MALKAPUR 13:21 13:23 2
26 BHUSAVAL JN 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
27 JALGAON JN 15:10 15:15 2 Order Meal
28 AMALNER 16:26 16:28 2
29 NANDURBAR 17:55 18:00 2 Order Meal
30 SURAT 21:23 21:28 2 Order Meal
31 VADODARA JN 23:11 23:16 2 Order Meal
32 ANAND JN 23:45 23:46 2
33 NADIAD JN 00:02 00:03 3
34 AHMEDABAD JN 01:00 01:20 3 Order Meal
35 VIRAMGAM JN 02:14 02:16 3
36 SAMAKHIALI B G 05:19 05:21 3
37 BHACHAU BG 05:36 05:38 3
38 GANDHIDHAM BG 06:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19454 - PURI GIM EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,