Food delivery in 19453 GIM PUIR Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19453 GIM PUIR GIMB PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GANDHIDHAM BG First 22:00 1
2 BHACHAU BG 22:30 22:32 1
3 SAMAKHIALI B G 22:59 23:01 1
4 VIRAMGAM JN 01:54 01:56 2
5 AHMEDABAD JN 03:10 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 NADIAD JN 04:12 04:13 2
7 ANAND JN 04:41 04:42 2
8 VADODARA JN 05:26 05:27 2 Order Meal
9 SURAT 07:45 07:53 2 Order Meal
10 NANDURBAR 10:35 10:40 2 Order Meal
11 AMALNER 12:52 12:55 2
12 JALGAON JN 14:05 14:10 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 2 Order Meal
14 MALKAPUR 15:33 15:35 2
15 AKOLA JN 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
16 BADNERA JN 18:15 18:20 2 Order Meal
17 WARDHA JN 20:04 20:07 2 Order Meal
18 NAGPUR 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
19 GONDIA JN 23:55 23:57 2 Order Meal
20 DURG 02:15 02:20 3 Order Meal
21 RAIPUR JN 03:10 03:35 3 Order Meal
22 MAHASAMUND 04:23 04:25 3
23 KANTABANJI 06:05 06:15 3
24 TITLAGARH 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
25 KESINGA 07:20 07:22 3
26 MUNIGUDA 08:25 08:27 3
27 RAYAGADA 09:55 10:10 3
28 PARVATIPURAM 10:48 10:50 3
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:05 12:35 3
30 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:30 13:32 3
31 PALASA 14:45 14:47 3
32 SOMPETA 15:10 15:12 3
33 BRAHMAPUR 15:45 15:50 3 Order Meal
34 CHATRAPUR 16:05 16:07 3
35 BALUGAN 16:52 16:54 3
36 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:00 18:20 3
37 SAKHI GOPAL 18:45 18:47 3
38 PURI 19:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19453 - GIM PUIR at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,