Food delivery in 19422 PNBE ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19422 PNBE ADI EXP PNBE ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 10:10 1
2 DANAPUR 10:22 10:24 1
3 ARA 10:50 10:52 1
4 BUXAR 11:35 11:37 1
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN 13:47 14:02 1 Order Meal
6 VARANASI JN 15:25 15:35 1 Order Meal
7 GYANPUR ROAD 17:01 17:03 1
8 ALLAHABAD CITY 19:10 19:12 1
9 ALLAHABAD JN 19:25 20:05 1
10 MANIKPUR JN 22:58 23:00 1
11 SATNA 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
12 KATNI 01:45 01:50 2
13 DAMOH 03:08 03:10 2
14 SAUGOR 04:15 04:20 2 Order Meal
15 BINA JN 07:00 07:10 2
16 VIDISHA 08:08 08:10 2 Order Meal
17 BAIRAGARH 10:10 10:12 2
18 SEHORE 10:35 10:37 2
19 SHUJALPUR 11:18 11:20 2
20 BERCHHA 11:56 11:58 2
21 UJJAIN JN 13:05 13:10 2 Order Meal
22 NAGDA JN 14:03 14:05 2
23 RATLAM JN 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
24 DAHOD 16:53 16:55 2
25 VADODARA JN 20:10 20:25 2 Order Meal
26 ANAND JN 21:00 21:02 2
27 NADIAD JN 21:17 21:19 2
28 AHMEDABAD JN 22:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19422 - PNBE ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VIDISHA, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAGAR, Satna, Ujjain,