Food delivery in 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS ADI PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 21:50 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 22:29 22:31 1
3 ANAND JN 22:49 22:51 1
4 VADODARA JN 23:44 23:59 1 Order Meal
5 DAHOD 01:56 01:58 2
6 RATLAM JN 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
7 NAGDA JN 04:48 04:50 2
8 UJJAIN JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
9 BERCHHA 06:43 06:45 2
10 SHUJALPUR 07:18 07:20 2
11 SEHORE 07:53 07:55 2
12 BAIRAGARH 08:25 08:27 2
13 VIDISHA 09:43 09:45 2 Order Meal
14 BINA JN 11:35 11:45 2
15 SAUGOR 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
16 DAMOH 14:03 14:05 2
17 KATNI 16:25 16:35 2
18 SATNA 17:45 17:55 2 Order Meal
19 MANIKPUR JN 19:45 19:47 2
20 ALLAHABAD JN 22:10 22:40 2
21 ALLAHABAD CITY 22:50 22:52 2
22 GYANPUR ROAD 23:53 23:55 2
23 VARANASI JN 01:50 02:00 3 Order Meal
24 KASHI 02:13 02:15 3
25 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:58 03:18 3 Order Meal
26 BUXAR 04:30 04:32 3
27 ARA 05:46 05:48 3
28 DANAPUR 06:48 06:50 3
29 PATNA JN 07:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19421 - ADI PNBE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VIDISHA, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAGAR, Satna, Ujjain,