Food delivery in 19416 SVDK ADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19416 SVDK ADI EXP SVDK ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 10:20 1
2 UDHAMPUR 10:45 10:48 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 12:05 12:15 1 Order Meal
4 PATHANKOT 14:05 14:40 1 Order Meal
5 AMRITSAR JN 17:15 17:50 1 Order Meal
6 BEAS 18:18 18:20 1
7 JALANDHAR CITY 19:05 19:35 1
8 FIROZPUR CANT 22:30 23:00 1
9 BHATINDA JN 00:50 01:00 2 Order Meal
10 SIRSA 02:10 02:20 2
11 HISAR 03:40 04:10 2
12 BHIWANI 04:55 05:20 2
13 REWARI 07:30 08:25 2
14 KHAIRTHAL 08:59 09:01 2
15 ALWAR JN. 09:24 09:27 2 Order Meal
16 BANDIKUI JN 10:08 10:10 2
17 DAUSA 10:30 10:32 2 Order Meal
18 GANDHINAGAR JPR 11:14 11:16 2
19 JAIPUR 11:35 11:45 2 Order Meal
20 PHULERA JN 12:35 12:37 2
21 KISHANGARH 13:14 13:16 2
22 AJMER 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
23 BEAWAR 14:55 14:57 2 Order Meal
24 MARWAR JN 16:28 16:30 2
25 RANI 17:08 17:10 2
26 FALNA 17:22 17:24 2
27 ABU ROAD 18:44 18:54 2 Order Meal
28 PALANPUR JN 20:35 20:37 2
29 MAHESANA JN 21:48 21:50 2 Order Meal
30 SABARMATI JN 23:24 23:26 2
31 AHMEDABAD JN 23:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 19416 - SVDK ADI EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , BEAWAR, BHATINDA , DAUSA, Jammu Tawi, JAIPUR , Mehsana, Pathankot Jn,