Food delivery in 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS ADI SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 19:05 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 19:18 19:20 1
3 MAHESANA JN 20:35 20:37 1 Order Meal
4 PALANPUR JN 21:58 22:20 1
5 ABU ROAD 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 FALNA 00:53 00:55 2
7 RANI 01:10 01:12 2
8 MARWAR JN 02:13 02:15 2
9 BEAWAR 03:39 03:41 2 Order Meal
10 AJMER 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
11 KISHANGARH 05:56 05:58 2
12 PHULERA JN 06:37 06:39 2
13 JAIPUR 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
14 GANDHINAGAR JPR 07:53 07:55 2
15 DAUSA 08:35 08:37 2 Order Meal
16 BANDIKUI JN 09:10 09:15 2
17 ALWAR JN. 10:17 10:20 2 Order Meal
18 KHAIRTHAL 10:37 10:39 2
19 REWARI 11:50 11:55 2
20 BHIWANI 13:05 13:10 2
21 HISAR 14:00 14:10 2
22 SIRSA 15:35 15:40 2
23 BHATINDA JN 17:10 17:20 2 Order Meal
24 FIROZPUR CANT 18:50 19:10 2
25 JALANDHAR CITY 21:25 21:50 2
26 BEAS 22:23 22:25 2
27 AMRITSAR JN 23:15 23:40 2 Order Meal
28 PATHANKOT 02:15 02:40 3 Order Meal
29 JAMMU TAWI 04:55 05:05 3 Order Meal
30 UDHAMPUR 05:59 06:01 3
31 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 06:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, AMRITSAR, ALWAR , BEAWAR, BHATINDA , DAUSA, Jammu Tawi, JAIPUR , Mehsana, Pathankot Jn,