Food delivery in 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS KOAA ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 13:10 1
2 DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 1
3 ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 DHANBAD JN 17:10 17:15 1
5 NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:50 18:10 1
6 CHANDRAPURA 18:35 18:37 1
7 PHUSRO 18:51 18:53 1
8 BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 1
9 DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 1
10 GARWA ROAD 23:53 23:58 1
11 NAGAR UNTARI 00:29 00:31 2
12 CHOPAN 02:20 02:40 2
13 SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 2
14 KATNI MURWARA 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
15 DAMOH 12:56 12:58 2
16 SAUGOR 13:55 14:00 2 Order Meal
17 BINA JN 16:05 16:15 2
18 BHOPAL JN 19:55 20:10 2 Order Meal
19 UJJAIN JN 23:05 23:10 2 Order Meal
20 NAGDA JN 00:08 00:10 3
21 RATLAM JN 01:15 01:40 3 Order Meal
22 MANDASOR 02:56 02:58 3
23 NIMACH 03:38 03:40 3
24 CHITTAURGARH 05:25 05:35 3
25 BHILWARA 06:30 06:35 3 Order Meal
26 AJMER 08:55 09:30 3 Order Meal
27 BEAWAR 10:12 10:14 3 Order Meal
28 MARWAR JN 12:00 12:08 3
29 FALNA 12:54 12:56 3
30 SIROHI ROAD 13:43 13:45 3
31 ABU ROAD 14:42 14:52 3 Order Meal
32 PALANPUR JN 16:10 16:12 3
33 SIDDHPUR 16:33 16:35 3
34 UNJHA 16:49 16:51 3
35 MAHESANA JN 17:11 17:13 3 Order Meal
36 SABARMATI JN 18:38 18:40 3
37 AHMEDABAD JN 19:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Asansol , BEAWAR, Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, KATNI , Mehsana, Ratlam, SAGAR, Ujjain,