Food delivery in 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS ADI KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 06:05 1 Order Meal
2 SABARMATI JN 06:20 06:22 1
3 MAHESANA JN 07:40 07:42 1 Order Meal
4 UNJHA 08:21 08:23 1
5 SIDDHPUR 08:37 08:39 1
6 PALANPUR JN 09:28 09:30 1
7 ABU ROAD 10:20 10:35 1 Order Meal
8 SIROHI ROAD 11:16 11:17 1
9 FALNA 12:06 12:08 1
10 MARWAR JN 12:58 13:02 1
11 BEAWAR 14:20 14:22 1 Order Meal
12 AJMER 15:55 16:40 1 Order Meal
13 BHILWARA 18:35 18:40 1 Order Meal
14 CHITTAURGARH 19:55 20:05 1
15 NIMACH 20:49 20:51 1
16 MANDASOR 21:46 21:48 1
17 RATLAM JN 23:25 23:50 1 Order Meal
18 NAGDA JN 00:31 00:33 2
19 UJJAIN JN 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
20 BHOPAL JN 06:45 07:05 2 Order Meal
21 BINA JN 09:35 09:40 2
22 SAUGOR 10:57 11:02 2 Order Meal
23 DAMOH 12:13 12:15 2
24 KATNI MURWARA 14:05 14:25 2 Order Meal
25 SINGRAULI 20:55 21:05 2
26 CHOPAN 22:45 23:05 2
27 NAGAR UNTARI 01:20 01:22 3
28 GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 3
29 DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 3
30 BARKA KANA 06:15 06:40 3
31 PHUSRO 08:23 08:25 3
32 CHANDRAPURA 08:46 08:48 3
33 NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:25 09:45 3
34 DHANBAD JN 10:30 10:35 3
35 ASANSOL JN 11:58 12:03 3 Order Meal
36 DURGAPUR 12:33 12:35 3
37 KOLKATA 15:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Asansol , BEAWAR, Bhilwara, Bhopal Jn, KATNI , Mehsana, Ratlam, SAGAR, Ujjain,